Divisional Cooperative Officers

S.No. Name Designation Contact Details
1. Sri A.V.Ramana Murthy Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Srikakulam
Mobile:9100109158
2. Sri . Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Tekkali
Mobile:9100109159
3. Sri D.Narayana Rao Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Vizianagaram
Mobile:9100109163
4. Sri K.V.Papa Rao Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Parvathipuram
Mobile:9100109162
5. Sri P. Durga Prasad Deputy Registrar FAC Divisional Cooperative Officer, Visakhapatnam
Mobile:9100109166
6. Smt. A. Prema Swaroopa Rani Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Yelamanchili
Mobile:9100109167
7. Smt. K.Padma Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Kakinada
Mobile:9100109170
8. Sri A.Radha Krishna Rao Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Peddapuram
Mobile:9100109171
9. Sri M.V.V. Nagabhushanam Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Rajahmundry
Mobile:9100109172
10. Sri B.Kanaka Durga Prasad Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Amalapuram
Mobile:9100109173
11. Sri A.D.V.Prasad Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Eluru
Mobile:9100109176
12. Sri A Srinivas Deputy Registrar (FAC) Divisional Cooperative Officer, Kovvuru
Mobile:9100109178
13. Sri S.Murali Krishna Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Bhimavaram
Mobile:9100109177
14. Sri P.R.V.Ramana Reddy Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Vijayawada
Mobile:9100109182
15. Sri M.Ravi Kumar Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Machilipatnam
Mobile:9100109181
16. Smt. Ch. Sailaja Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Nuziveedu
Phone:08656232412
Mobile:9100109183
Email:dlconzd@gmail.com
Fax:08656232250
17. Smt. L.Kalika Devi Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Gudivada
Phone:08674245389
Mobile:9100109184
Email:dlcogudiwada@gmail.com
18. Sri M.Srikanth Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Guntur
Mobile:9100109187
Email:dlcognt@gmail.com
19. Smt. B.Santhisree Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Tenali
Mobile:9100109188
Email:dlcotenali@gmail.com
20. Sri K.Thirupal Reddy Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Nellore
Phone:08612328043
Mobile:9100109193
Email:dlconlr@gmail.com
21. Smt. S.V. Nagavardhana Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Chittoor
Mobile:9100109218
22. Smt. U.Vanaja Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Thirupathi
Mobile:9100109219
23. Sri G Subhashini Deputy Registrar (FAC) Divisional Cooperative Officer, Rajampet
Mobile:9100109205
24. Sri M.Prasada Rao Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Kandukur
Mobile:9100109198
25. Sri T.Sainath Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Markapur
Mobile:9100109221
Email:dlcomarkapur@gmail.com
26. Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Madanapally
Mobile:9100109220
27. Sri N.Ramanjaneyulu Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Kadapa
Mobile:9100109203
28. Sri B Ramesh Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Nandyala
Mobile:9100109209
29. Sri Ch.Purusha Babu Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Narasarapeta
Mobile:9100109188
30. Sri D.Rajeswar Rao Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Ongole
Mobile:9100109198
31. Smt. B.Sudha Bharathi Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Gudur
Mobile:9100109194
32. Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Proddatur
Mobile:9100109204
33. Sri P.Narayana Swamy Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Hindupur
Mobile:9100109215
34. Smt. K. Uma Maheswari Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Kurnool
Mobile:9100109208
35. Sri P.Sarabhaiaha Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Kavali
Phone:8500560913
Mobile:9100109195
36. Smt. M. Saila Kumari Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Ananthapur
Mobile:9100109213
37. Sri R Krishna Naik Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Dharmavaram
Mobile:9100109214
38. Sri M.Nagaraju Deputy Registrar Divisional Cooperative Officer, Adoni
Mobile:9100109210