Sub Divisional Cooperative Officers

S.No. Name Designation Contact Details
1. Sri S.Bhushana Rao Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Srikakulam (I/C) Srikakulam
Mobile:9491813249
Email:bhushanarao.sanapala@ap.gov.in
2. Sri K.Ramu Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Palakonda (I/C) Palakonda
Mobile:7989632107
Email:ramu.kallepalli@ap.gov.in
3. Sri P.Janakiram Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer,Narasannapeta (I/C) Narasannapeta
Mobile:9440200936
Email:janakiram.pujari@ap.gov.in
4. Sri N. Suri Naidu Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Tekkali (I/C) Tekkali
Mobile:9440128392
Email:surinaidu.nadiminti@ap.gov.in
5. Mr. P.Babji Rao Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Sompeta Sompeta
Mobile:9441347802
Email:babjirao.priya@ap.gov.in
6. Sri Tarani Chandra Jadabo Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Pathapatnam (I/C) Pathapatnam
Mobile:9395557102
Email:taranichandra.j@ap.gov.in
7. Smt. M. Vanisailaja Assistant Registrar/Sub Divisional Cooperative Officer, Vizianagaram Vizianagaram
Mobile:9177746705
Email:vanisailaja.mareedu@ap.gov.in
8. Sri Ch.Srinivasa Rao Assistant Registrar/Sub Divisional Cooperative Officer, Gajapathinagaram Gajapathinagaram
Mobile:7386787444
Email:srinivasaraoch-1968@ap.gov.in
9. Mr. M. Babji Rao Assistant Registrar/Sub Divisional Cooperative Officer,Cheepurupalli (I/C) Cheepurupalli
Mobile:9441024147
Email:babjirao.manyam@ap.gov.in
10. Smt. D. Swarnalatha Assistant Registrar/Sub Divisional Cooperative Officer, S.Kota S Kota
Mobile:9441306550
Email:swarnalatha.dp@ap.gov.in
11. Sri G.Rama Krishna Assistant Registrar/Sub Divisional Cooperative Office,Bobbili Bobbili
Mobile:9490498454
Email:rkgedala.itda@ap.gov.in
12. Sri B.V.S.Sai Kumar Assistant Registrar/Sub Divisional Cooperative Officer,Parvathipuram Parvathipuram
Mobile:9908714188
Email:saikumar.balaga@ap.gov.in
13. Sri G.Krishna Rao Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional cooperative officer, Saluru Saluru
Mobile:9652493719
Email:krishnarao.gurla@ap.gov.in
14. Smt. P.S.S.Rani Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam
Mobile:9849020172
Email:sulochanarani.1964@ap.gov.in
15. Sri K.S.V.G.Prasad Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Bheemunipatnam Bheemunipatnam
Mobile:8985371472
Email:prasadanu.37@ap.gov.in
16. Sri P.M.S.V.Roy Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Anakapalli Anakapalli
Mobile:9985847138
Email:pvijayanandaroy.1962@ap.gov.in
17. Sri B.Srinivas Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Chodavaram Chodavaram
Mobile:7989294420
Email:badasrinu.1972@ap.gov.in
18. Smt. P Rekha jyothirmai Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Yelamanchili Yelamanchili
Mobile:9052117178
Email:priyothirmai.coop@ap.gov.in
19. Sri P Durga Prasad Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Narsipatnam Narsipatnam
Mobile:9951450365
Email:durgaprasad.1962@ap.gov.in
20. Sri G Satyanarayana Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Bhimavaram Bhimavaram
Mobile:9949389188
Email:satyanarayana.gudavalli@ap.gov.in
21. Sri S. Srinivasa Rao Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Narsapuram Narsapuram
Mobile:9441024711
Email:srinivas.seelaboina@ap.gov.in
22. Sri R.Chitti Raju Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Kovvur Kovvur
Mobile:9440127738
Email:chittiraju.rapaka@ap.gov.in
23. Sri G. Jawahar Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Polavaram Polavaram
Mobile:9440373376
Email:Jawahar.goli@ap.gov.in
24. Sri K. Subba Rao Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Tanuku Tanuku
Mobile:9849825896
Email:subbarao.kusumi@ap.gov.in
25. Sri Abdul Hadi Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Avanigadda Avanigadda
Mobile:7386000599
Email:hadi.abdul@gov.in
26. Sri P.Ramu Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Machilipatnam (I/C) Machilipatnam
Mobile:9440271409
Email:ramu.pechetti@gov.in
27. Sri Ch.Ravi Kumar Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Gudivada (I/C) Gudivada
Mobile:9705257559
Email:rk.chenakasavala@gov.in
28. Sri A.Sai Babu Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Kaikaluru Kaikaluru
Mobile:9441279918
Email:saibabu.alapati@gov.in
29. Smt. S.Lakshmi Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Nuzvid Nuzvid
Mobile:9493240446
Email:lakshmi.sannala@gov.in
30. Sri L.Balasubrahmanyam Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Gannavaram Gannavaram
Mobile:9491763233
Email:bs.lakshmiraju@gov.in
31. Sri J.VenuGopal Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Tiruvuru Tiruvuru
Mobile:9490338069
Email:vgopal.jarabala@gov.in
32. Smt. K.Sitaravamma Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Vijayawada Vijayawada
Mobile:9866049330
Email:sravamma.konatham@gov.in
33. Sri K.Ajay Kumar Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Nandigama Nandigama
Mobile:9912324911
Email:ajaykumar.katta@gov.in
34. Sri M.Jyotsna Prasad Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Jaggaiahpeta Jaggaiahpeta
Mobile:9866219539
Email:jyotsna.prasad@gov.in
35. Smt. M.Tulasi Brahamma Assistant Registrar/Sub Divisional Cooperative Officer, Guntur Guntur
Mobile:9492467846
Email:m.tbrahmamma@ap.gov.in
36. Sri P.Niranjan Kumar Assistant Registrar/Sub Divisional Cooperative Officer, Sattenapalli Sattenapalli
Mobile:9704050969
Email:pilli.nkumar@ap.gov.in
37. Sri KVS Anjineyulu Assistant Registrar/Sub Divisional Cooperative Officer, Tenali Tenali
Mobile:9704066025
Email:anjaneyulu.kolusu@ap.gov.in
38. Sri T.Sobhan Babu Assistant Registrar/Sub Divisional Cooperative Officer, Repalle Repalle
Mobile:9440180654
Email:sobhanbabu.tadiboyina@ap.gov.in
39. Sri N.Srinivasa Rao Assistant Registrar/Sub Divisional Cooperative Officer, Baptla Baptla
Mobile:9000040243
Email:sraonandam@ap.gov.in
40. Sri K.Ravi Kumar Assistant Registrar/Sub Divisional Cooperative Officer, Gurazala Gurazala
Mobile:9985037494
Email:kaki.ravikumar@ap.gov.in
41. Sri B.Rajaiah Assistant Registrar/Sub Divisional Cooperative Officer, Narasaraopet (I/C) Narasarapet
Mobile:7396106769
Email:bukke.rajaiah@ap.gov.in
42. Sri B.Rajaiah Assistant Registrar/Sub Divisional Cooperative Officer, Vinukonda (I/C) Vinukonda
Mobile:7396106769
Email:bukke.rajaiah@ap.gov.in
43. Sri SK.Sardar Ahamed Assistant Registrar/Sub Divisional Cooperative Officer, Ongole (I/C) Ongole
Mobile:9989079274
Email:Sardar.Ahamad@gov.in
44. Sri N.Tirumana Naidu, S.I Senior Inspector/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Addanki (I/C) Addanki
Mobile:8500175929
Email:thirumala.naidu@ap.gov.in
45. Smt. K.Madhavi, S.I Senior Inspector/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Chirala (I/C) Chirala
Mobile:9866930289
Email:karreddula.madhavi@ap.gov.in
46. Sri G Suribabu Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Chintapalli Chintapalli
Mobile:9705073454
Email:suribabu.g1967@ap.gov.in
47. Sri D.Srinivasa Rao Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Paderu Paderu
Mobile:9298802606
Email:srinivasaraod.coop@ap.gov.in
48. Smt. A.V.S.Lakshmi Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Kakinada Kakinada
Mobile:9490140549
Email:akella.vslakshmi@ap.gov.in
49. Sri S.Jaya Raju Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Pithapuram Pithapuram
Mobile:9948049595
Email:saka.jayaraju@ap.gov.in
50. Sri K.Sanjeeva Rao Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer,Rajamahendravaram (I/C) Rajamahendravaram
Mobile:9494009852
Email:snrao.kondepudi@ap.gov.in
51. Sri M.Suresh Kumar Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Alamuru Alamuru
Mobile:9440410160
Email:sureshkumar.mupula@ap.gov.in
52. Sri K.V.N.R.S.Srinivasbabu Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Ramachandrapuram (I/C) Ramachandrapuram
Mobile:9948806460
Email:vnrssrinivasababu.kopparty@ap.gov.in
53. Sri V.Satyanarayana Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer,Rampachodavaram (I/C) Rampachodavaram
Mobile:9912233993
Email:snarayana.vittanala@ap.gov.in
54. Sri Bodepalli Narasimha Siva Kumar Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Peddapuram Peddapuram
Mobile:8008292830
Email:narsimhasivakumar.b@ap.gov.in
55. Sri Jillela Siva Kameswara Rao Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Prathipadu Prathipadu
Mobile:9440164231
Email:jillella.skameswararao@ap.gov.in
56. Sri K.Chandra Sekhar Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Tuni Tuni
Mobile:9441070382
Email:kodamanchili.chandrasekhar@ap.gov.in
57. Sri A. Sudhakar Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Amalapuram Amalapuram
Mobile:7396799694
Email:avvari.sudhakar@ap.gov.in
58. Sri M. Venkateswara Rao Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Mummidivaram (I/C) Mummidivaram
Mobile:9963068944
Email:vr.marre@ap.gov.in
59. Sri A. Varaprasad Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Kothapeta Kothapeta
Mobile:9492316134
Email:alluri.varaprasad@ap.gov.in
60. Sri M. Yesunayana Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Razole Razole
Mobile:9912233966
Email:mudakala.yesunayana@ap.gov.in
61. Smt. P. Vijaya Kumari Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Eluru Eluru
Mobile:9491717071
Email:sdlcoeluru71@gmail.com
62. Sri K. Venkateswara Rao Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Tadepalligudem Tadepalligudem
Mobile:9886348829
Email:sdlcotadepalligudem@gmail.com
63. Sri G. Venkateswara Rao Assistant Registrar/Sub-Divisional Cooperative Officer, Chintalapudi Chintalapudi
Mobile:9989034334
Email:sdlcochintalapudi@gmail.com